Bravo
vs
Radomlje
2 – 2 Full time
| 8′ | V. Pelko | ||
| 15′ | A. Jakupovic | ||
| 24′ | A. Zabukovnik | ||
| 40′ | M. Nzuzi | ||
| 46′ | A. ZabukovnikD. Kantuzer | ||
| 46′ | D. MazrekuJ. Balic | ||
| 63′ | A. JakupovicM. Tucic | ||
| 68′ | V. PelkoS. Bangura | ||
| 71′ | J. Brunnhofer | ||
| 72′ | O. MazieM. Malensek | ||
| 74′ | M. Malensek | ||
| 78′ | B. Graonic | ||
| 84′ | N. MarinsekA. Goljevscek | ||
| 87′ | M. Malensek | ||
| 90′ | J. ArinzeA. Pecar | ||
| 90′ | J. MartincicJ. Jelen | ||
| 90′ | M. Zaper |
Bravo vs Radomlje overview
Garuda Lions analysis: Bravo vs Radomlje
| Probability | Bravo | Draw | Radomlje |
|---|---|---|---|
| Model | 53.5% | 25.7% | 20.9% |
| Market | 50.2% | 26.0% | 23.8% |
| Final | 51.0% | 25.9% | 23.1% |
| Edge | +3.3% | -0.4% | -2.9% |
Why Bravo
- Higher expected-goals rate in this fixture: 1.76 vs 1.03.
- Better recent form: 3 wins in the last 6 vs 0 for the opposition.
- The market prices Bravo below the model: +3.3 percentage points of edge.
Scoreline probability
Every scoreline the model gives this fixture, 0 to 4+ goals a side. Darker means likelier.
Goal probability
Chance of the match reaching each goal total, from the same grid.
Bravo and Radomlje expected goals
Total expected goals: 2.79
Bravo and Radomlje attack and defence ratings
Bravo
Radomlje
Attack is goals scored relative to the league average (1.00); defence is goals conceded relative to that average, so a lower defence number is better. Green means better than the league, amber worse.
Bravo vs Radomlje: result vs prediction
Bravo 2 – 2 Radomlje
| Market | Outcome |
|---|---|
| 1X2 pick | ✗ Incorrect |
| Over/Under 2.5 pick | ✓ Correct |
| BTTS pick | ✓ Correct |
Other Matchday 12 fixtures
Before and after this match
Bravo vs Radomlje markets
Best value
| Market | Model pick | Probability | Fair odds | Edge | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1X2 | Bravo | 51.0% | 1.96 | +3.3% | — |
| Over/Under 2.5 | Over 2.5 | 52.9% | 1.89 | — | — |
| Both teams to score | Yes | 54.4% | 1.84 | — | — |
| Double chance | 1X (home or draw) | 76.9% | 1.30 | — | — |
| Handicap -1 | Loss | 46.5% | 2.15 | — | — |
Fair odds = 1 / probability, the break-even price implied by the model. Best price is the top bookmaker quote on the 1X2 pick.
All probabilities
| Market | Selection | Probability |
|---|---|---|
| 1X2 | Bravo | 51.0% |
| Draw | 25.9% | |
| Radomlje | 23.1% | |
| Over/Under 2.5 | Over 2.5 | 52.9% |
| Under 2.5 | 47.1% | |
| Both teams to score | Yes | 54.4% |
| No | 45.6% | |
| Double chance | 1X (home or draw) | 76.9% |
| 12 (either side) | 74.1% | |
| X2 (draw or away) | 49.0% | |
| Handicap -1 | Bravo win | 30.5% |
| Push (exactly one goal) | 23.0% | |
| Loss | 46.5% | |
| Correct score (top 3) | 1-1 | 12.2% |
| 2-1 | 9.8% | |
| 1-0 | 9.7% |
Bravo vs Radomlje stats
Bravo and Radomlje recent form
W = win, D = draw, L = loss, in each team's last 6 completed matches.
Bravo and Radomlje going into this match
Bravo record
- They have won 5 of their 11 league games this season, scoring 1.1 goals per match.
- They average 1.4 goals per game at home against 0.8 on the road.
- They have kept 4 clean sheets in 11 matches.
- They have failed to score in 4 of 11 matches.
- They have converted 2 of 3 penalties (67%).
- 41% of their yellow cards have come after the 75th minute.
Radomlje record
- They have won 1 of their 10 league games this season, scoring 1.2 goals per match.
- They average 1.8 goals per game on the road against 0.8 at home.
- They have failed to score in 3 of 10 matches.
- 30% of their yellow cards have come after the 75th minute.
Bravo vs Radomlje head-to-head
Last 10 meetings
| Date | Home | Away | Competition | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-02 | Radomlje | Bravo | 1. SNL | 1-2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1. SNL | 2-1 |
| 2026-03-09 | Radomlje | Bravo | 1. SNL | 1-3 |
| 2025-11-24 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1. SNL | 0-4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Radomlje | Bravo | 1. SNL | 0-6 |
| 2025-05-10 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1. SNL | 4-0 |
| 2025-03-11 | Radomlje | Bravo | 1. SNL | 2-0 |
| 2024-12-04 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1. SNL | 0-0 |
| 2024-08-31 | Radomlje | Bravo | 1. SNL | 1-1 |
| 2024-04-27 | Bravo | Radomlje | 1. SNL | 1-1 |
League and cup meetings from our records and provider history.
Bravo vs Radomlje odds
Odds comparison
Median de-vigged market: home 50.3%, draw 25.5%, away 24.2%.
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.80 | 3.44 | 3.84 |
| Bet365 | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
| BetVictor | 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.75 |
| Betano | 1.88 | 3.55 | 3.75 |
| Betfair | 1.80 | 3.80 | 3.60 |
| Dafabet | 1.88 | 3.65 | 3.80 |
| Marathonbet | 1.78 | 3.44 | 3.75 |
| Pinnacle | 1.85 | 3.64 | 4.18 |
| William Hill | 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.70 |
Odds movement
Median book price at each recorded snapshot, oldest to latest.
11 snapshots recorded, from .