Kolkheti Poti
vs
Odishi 1919
4 – 0 Full time
| 16′ | N. Abuladze | ||
| 29′ | N. Kapanadze | ||
| 34′ | M. VajsR. Imerlishvili | ||
| 39′ | N. Abuladze | ||
| 46′ | N. KapanadzeD. Pachulia | ||
| 56′ | A. Giunashvili | ||
| 58′ | L. KutaliaO. Kvernadze | ||
| 58′ | S. LebedevA. Khunjgurua | ||
| 58′ | B. JinjolavaN. Kavtaradze | ||
| 62′ | S. Bekauri | ||
| 66′ | G. Chaduneli | ||
| 68′ | L. Koberidze | ||
| 73′ | Z. SikharuliaD. Gabisonia | ||
| 77′ | V. Goncalves | ||
| 78′ | D. GotsiridzeA. Avaliani | ||
| 78′ | Gabriel RamosL. Kvaratskhelia | ||
| 80′ | A. GiunashviliI. Kutelia | ||
| 83′ | T. Oloko-ObiD. Andghuladze |
Kolkheti Poti vs Odishi 1919 overview
Garuda Lions analysis: Kolkheti Poti vs Odishi 1919
| Probability | Kolkheti Poti | Draw | Odishi 1919 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Model | 39.2% | 34.4% | 26.4% |
| Market | 48.9% | 26.5% | 24.7% |
| Final | 46.4% | 28.4% | 25.1% |
| Edge | -9.6% | +7.9% | +1.7% |
Scoreline probability
Every scoreline the model gives this fixture, 0 to 4+ goals a side. Darker means likelier.
Goal probability
Chance of the match reaching each goal total, from the same grid.
Kolkheti Poti and Odishi 1919 expected goals
Total expected goals: 1.87
Kolkheti Poti and Odishi 1919 attack and defence ratings
Kolkheti Poti
Odishi 1919
Attack is goals scored relative to the league average (1.00); defence is goals conceded relative to that average, so a lower defence number is better. Green means better than the league, amber worse.
Kolkheti Poti vs Odishi 1919: result vs prediction
Kolkheti Poti 4 – 0 Odishi 1919
| Market | Outcome |
|---|---|
| 1X2 pick | ✓ Correct |
| Over/Under 2.5 pick | ✗ Incorrect |
| BTTS pick | ✓ Correct |
Other Matchday 29 fixtures
Before and after this match
Kolkheti Poti vs Odishi 1919 markets
Best value
| Market | Model pick | Probability | Fair odds | Edge | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1X2 | Kolkheti Poti | 46.4% | 2.15 | -9.6% | — |
| Over/Under 2.5 | Under 2.5 | 71.0% | 1.41 | — | — |
| Both teams to score | No | 62.2% | 1.61 | — | — |
| Double chance | 1X (home or draw) | 74.9% | 1.34 | — | — |
| Handicap -1 | Loss | 60.7% | 1.65 | — | — |
Fair odds = 1 / probability, the break-even price implied by the model. Best price is the top bookmaker quote on the 1X2 pick.
All probabilities
| Market | Selection | Probability |
|---|---|---|
| 1X2 | Kolkheti Poti | 46.4% |
| Draw | 28.4% | |
| Odishi 1919 | 25.1% | |
| Over/Under 2.5 | Over 2.5 | 29.0% |
| Under 2.5 | 71.0% | |
| Both teams to score | Yes | 37.8% |
| No | 62.2% | |
| Double chance | 1X (home or draw) | 74.9% |
| 12 (either side) | 71.6% | |
| X2 (draw or away) | 53.6% | |
| Handicap -1 | Kolkheti Poti win | 16.3% |
| Push (exactly one goal) | 23.0% | |
| Loss | 60.7% | |
| Correct score (top 3) | 0-0 | 16.6% |
| 1-0 | 14.9% | |
| 1-1 | 14.6% |
Kolkheti Poti vs Odishi 1919 stats
Kolkheti Poti and Odishi 1919 recent form
| LDWDWD | |
| WDWLLL |
W = win, D = draw, L = loss, in each team's last 6 completed matches.
Kolkheti Poti and Odishi 1919 going into this match
Kolkheti Poti record
- They have won 6 of their 28 league games this season, scoring 1.2 goals per match.
- They average 1.6 goals per game at home against 0.9 on the road.
- They have kept 6 clean sheets in 28 matches.
- They have failed to score in 7 of 28 matches.
- Their longest winning run this season stretches to 3 matches.
- 31% of their yellow cards have come after the 75th minute.
Odishi 1919 record
- They have won 9 of their 28 league games this season, scoring 1.1 goals per match.
- They average 1.4 goals per game at home against 0.8 on the road.
- They have kept 5 clean sheets in 28 matches.
- They have failed to score in 10 of 28 matches.
- They have converted 3 of 3 penalties (100%).
- 41% of their yellow cards have come after the 75th minute.
Kolkheti Poti vs Odishi 1919 head-to-head
Last 3 meetings
| Date | Home | Away | Competition | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Odishi 1919 | Kolkheti Poti | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 2-1 |
| 2026-05-06 | Kolkheti Poti | Odishi 1919 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 5-0 |
| 2026-03-07 | Odishi 1919 | Kolkheti Poti | Erovnuli Liga 2 | 2-0 |
League and cup meetings from our records and provider history.
Kolkheti Poti vs Odishi 1919 odds
Odds comparison
Median de-vigged market: home 48.9%, draw 26.5%, away 24.7%.
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.84 | 3.38 | 3.72 |
| Bet365 | 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.60 |
| Marathonbet | 1.82 | 3.38 | 3.62 |
Odds movement
Median book price at each recorded snapshot, oldest to latest.
2 snapshots recorded, from .